Vereinsmeisterschaften                                                        

TT Vereinsmeister

 

2003:                                                  2004:

1.   Christian Becker                        1. Dietmar Plagemann

2.   Günter Franz                             2. H.-Joachim Tomski

3.    Torsten Kröplin                        3. Peter Buchholz

 

Der Pokal wurde aus terminlichen Gründen 2004 zwei Mal ausgespielt

 

2004:                                                            2005:

1.   Jürgen Kaphingst                                  1.  Günter Franz

2.   Volker Klemm                                        2. Volker Klemm

3.   Dietmar Plagemann                               3.   Dietmar Plagemann

 

2006:                                                             2007:

1. Arne Gotham                                           1. Steffen Edler

2. Jürgen Kaphingst                                    2. H.-Joachim Tomski

3. H.-Joachim Tomski                                  3.Arne Gotham

 

2008:                                                             2009:

1. Hartmut Marter                                       1. Hartmut Marter

2. Volker Klemm                                          2. Jürgen Kaphingst

3. Dietmar Plagemann                                 3.  Arne Gotham

 

2010:                                                             2011:

1. Steffen Edler                                             1.  Arne Gotham

2. Hartmut Marter                                       2.  Steffen Edler

3. Günter Franz                                           3.  Hartmut Marter

 

2012:                                                            2013:

1.  Hartmut Marter                                      1.   Dietmar Plagemann

2.   Arne Gotham                                          2.   Michael Frommholz

3.   H.-Joachim Tomski                                3.   Jürgen Kaphingst  

 

2014:                                                              2015:

1.   Hartmut Marter                                     1.   Hartmut Meincke

2.   Ronny Schlundt                                      2.   Arne Gotham

3.   Michael Frommholz                               3.  Jürgen Kaphingst


2016:

1.   Jürgen Kaphingst

2.   Ronny Schlundt

3.   Hartmut Meincke

 

Statistik:                              Sieger           2.Pl.               3. Pl.

 

Marter, Hartmut                  4                      1                      1

Gotham, Arne                       2                      2                      2

Edler, Stefen                         2                      1                      -   jetzt VFL Schwerin II.

Plagemann, Dietmar            2                      -                      3             Petermännchen Pinnow I.

Kaphingst, Jürgen               2                      2                     3

Franz, Günter                      1                      1                      1

Meincke, Hartmut               1                      -                       1

Becker, Christian                 1                      -                      -              VfL Schwerin I.

Klemm, Volker                     -                      3                      -

Tomski, Achim                      -                      2                      2

Frommholz                           -                      1                      1

Schlundt, Ronny                  -                      2

Kröplin, Torsten                   -                      -                      1

Bucholz, Peter                      -                      -                      1   unbekannt verzogen

 


zurück